MatchTrak | S11L85-17-Fall
AYSO Region 85 - Lake Forest
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 85

Home


Main Menu - R85

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R85 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R85 Teams


Games

R85 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R85 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/11-12/17

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R85 TeamsBU06 - Region R85 Teams
Aaron Stone ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel van Voorhis ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gero Staudacher ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Gould ( Blue Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Carroll ( Blue Bandits ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Richardson ( Raiders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R85 TeamsBU07 - Region R85 Teams
Jamal Obeid ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hopkins 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Alverson ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Nuelle ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Laughlin ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Menegio ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R85 TeamsBU08 - Region R85 Teams
Alexander Omel ( Flame Throwers ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 8 22 -14 13 0 13 1.86 0
Alicia Nelson ( Grey Sharks ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 10 23 -13 17 0 17 2.12 0
Jesse Flores ( Yellow Tigers ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 24 19 5 52 0 52 7.43 0
Joseph Gunaranjan ( The Orange Lava ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 25 12 13 50 0 50 7.14 0
Kelly Gould ( Fire Dragons ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 7 17 -10 21 0 21 3.00 0
Matthew Jauregui ( Green Creepers ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 20 13 7 44 0 44 6.29 0
Michael Reynolds ( White Lightning ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 27 6 21 63 0 63 9.00 0
Scot Dey ( Blue Dragons ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 10 14 -4 29 0 29 4.14 0
Younis Waleed ( Green Dragons ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 14 19 -5 33 0 33 4.71 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
James Hughes ( Lake Forest Rangers ) 11 5 - 4 - 2 39 24 15 17 0 17 1.55 0
James Hughes ( Lake Forest Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Vessels 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 9 -5 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R85 TeamsBU10 - Region R85 Teams
Adam George ( Purple Dragons ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 24 39 -15 36 0 36 4.50 0
Alexander Nichols ( Blue Rockets ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 42 25 17 61 0 61 7.62 0
Cory Vessells ( Iron Zombies ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 39 18 21 59 0 59 7.37 1
Daniel Dennies ( Orange Fireballs ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 50 9 41 68 0 68 8.50 0
Gurvice Clark 8 1 - 7 - 0 13 35 -22 19 0 19 2.37 0
Henry Saginor ( King Cobras ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 25 31 -6 43 0 43 5.37 0
Justin Clarke ( Hornets ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 39 32 7 57 0 57 7.12 0
Larry Tortuya ( R85-Tortuya ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 20 44 -24 23 0 23 2.87 0
Mark Abbasi ( Tornados ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 18 26 -8 35 0 35 4.37 0
Melissa Clemons ( Black Arrows ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 22 28 -6 37 0 37 4.62 0
Michael Boyd ( Green Hornets ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 18 33 -15 31 0 31 3.87 0
Michael Siegel ( Artic Wolves ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 25 37 -12 35 0 35 4.37 0
Mohit Rawat ( Red Bulls ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 42 20 22 60 0 60 7.50 0
Ryan Clark ( Blue Flash ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 34 28 6 46 0 46 5.75 0
Terence Nelson 8 2 - 6 - 0 12 29 -17 24 0 24 3.00 0
Warren Weed ( Aqua Warriors ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 38 27 11 61 0 61 7.62 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Leanna Garrido ( Lake Forest Cobras ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 26 13 13 12 +0.1 12.1 1.73 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme ) 7 0 - 5 - 2 13 49 -36 2 0 2 0.29 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Schardt 7 1 - 5 - 1 10 30 -20 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Higgins 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 12 -6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Kubelun 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 10 1 21 0 21 7.00 0
Kubelun 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R85 TeamsBU12 - Region R85 Teams
Abbas Ghanevati ( Purple Pythons ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 1 73 -72 1 0 1 0.11 0
Ashraf Nabhani ( Orange Fusions ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 18 24 -6 38 0 38 4.22 0
Bradley Tingey ( The Wolfpack ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 10 52 -42 9 0 9 1.00 0
Doug Morland ( Phoenix ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 26 35 -9 37 0 37 4.11 0
Jamal Obeid ( Pain In The Grass ) 9 3 - 3 - 3 19 11 8 43 0 43 4.78 0
Jim Katchuk ( Banana Steelers ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 55 40 15 57 0 57 6.33 0
Michael Freeman ( Strikers ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 35 16 19 61 0 61 6.78 0
Michael Higgins ( Shockwave ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 56 30 26 60 0 60 6.67 0
Timothy Fine 9 3 - 4 - 2 29 31 -2 45 0 45 5.00 0
Tom Deutsch ( Winter Soldiers ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 37 29 8 54 0 54 6.00 0
Tony McComas ( NIGHTMARES ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 46 16 30 80 0 80 8.89 0
Walter Kubelun ( Smurfs ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 40 15 25 72 0 72 8.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 25 21 4 13 0 13 1.86 0
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Peter Nash 9 6 - 2 - 1 35 23 12 19 0 19 2.11 0
Peter Nash 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Claycomb 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 2 4 20 0 20 6.67 0
Claycomb 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Claycomb ( White Lightning ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 23 8 15 46 0 46 7.67 0
John Pozo ( United ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 19 27 -8 12 0 12 2.00 2
Michael Fischer ( Underdogs ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 17 -10 15 0 15 2.50 0
Michael Loberg 6 4 - 1 - 1 18 13 5 42 0 42 7.00 0
Temo Galvez ( Legends ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 16 17 -1 22 0 22 4.40 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roger Carton ( Lake Forest Extra ) 9 4 - 2 - 3 18 16 2 15 0 15 1.67 0
Roger Carton ( Lake Forest Extra ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brenda Biller 5 3 - 2 - 0 19 18 1 31 0 31 6.20 0
Elton Monterrosa ( Gunners ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 29 5 24 38 0 38 7.60 0
Gerald Griffin Hull 5 1 - 4 - 0 8 16 -8 15 0 15 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest Shreks United ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 20 15 5 16 0 16 1.78 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ashraf Nabhani ( Lake Forest Circle ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 17 30 -13 36 0 36 4.50 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R85 TeamsGU06 - Region R85 Teams
Bill Ramires 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heidi Guastaferro ( Peppermint Patties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jillian Gray ( Pink Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Wells ( Purple Minions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keshava Reddy ( Golden Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Boyd ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R85 TeamsGU07 - Region R85 Teams
Avary Cooke ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Harrelson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Clarke ( green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gerard Mooney ( Golden Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Allchin ( L85-Allchin_J ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Guerrieo ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Voss ( Wildflowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tommy Barro ( The Ruby Cheetah Dominators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Brinser ( Unipops ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R85 TeamsGU08 - Region R85 Teams
Alex Cremidan ( Blue Dolphins ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 3 42 -39 3 0 3 0.38 0
Brian Fenn ( Polar Bears ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 19 19 0 32 0 32 4.00 0
Gerardo Gallegos ( Cherry Bombs ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 26 8 18 62 0 62 7.75 0
Heidi Larsen ( Purple Fireworks ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 10 19 -9 27 0 27 3.37 0
Jeffrey Roberts ( Blue Angels ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 27 11 16 57 0 57 7.12 0
Jessica Clarke ( Pink Panthers ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 15 9 6 53 0 53 6.62 0
Sanjay Thakar ( Purple Flames ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 13 23 -10 19 0 19 2.37 0
Tim Brady 8 5 - 0 - 3 32 14 18 62 0 62 7.75 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chip Clark ( Chargers ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 13 23 -10 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Allouche 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 2 6 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R85 TeamsGU10 - Region R85 Teams
Eric Mammen ( Purple Dragons ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 12 14 -2 37 0 37 5.29 0
Kelly May ( Thunderstorm ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 18 12 6 44 0 44 6.29 0
Mark Gibson ( Pink Flames ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 11 20 -9 24 0 24 3.43 0
Matthew Jubak ( Charging Cheetahs ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 8 27 -19 14 0 14 1.75 0
Melinda Fowler ( Red Velvet ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 17 16 1 40 0 40 5.71 0
Nadine Allouche ( Blue Lightning ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 24 8 16 56 0 56 8.00 0
Robert Leonard ( Violets ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 9 9 0 29 0 29 4.14 0
Scott Betty ( White Tigers ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 19 14 5 35 0 35 5.00 0
Tony Everett ( Pink Starburst ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 11 9 2 33 0 33 4.71 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Sherman ( LF Chaos FC ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 11 34 -23 5 0 5 0.50 1
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Hwang ( Poison ivy ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 16 27 -11 6 0 6 0.86 0
Charles Hwang ( Poison ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Reinhold 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 12 2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R85 TeamsGU12 - Region R85 Teams
Bob Reinhold ( Neon Dragons ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 32 20 12 58 0 58 6.44 0
Bradley Tingey ( Purple Rain ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 15 18 -3 42 0 42 4.67 0
Eddy Beltran ( White Tigers ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 5 32 -27 9 0 9 1.00 0
Garland Ratcliffe ( The Thunder ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 25 5 20 82 0 82 9.11 0
Joe Urbano ( HUNTERS SC ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 19 23 -4 37 0 37 4.11 0
William Fice ( Dynamite ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 23 21 2 44 0 44 4.89 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alex Hallgarten ( Lake Forest Legends ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 16 33 -17 7 0 7 0.70 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
bryan tiffin ( LF United ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 18 16 2 13 0 13 1.86 0
bryan tiffin ( LF United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Falagrady 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 5 -5 4 0 4 1.33 0
Jeff Hunter ( IceBreakers ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 14 7 7 40 0 40 6.67 0
Karen Falagrady ( Fusion ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 12 0 33 0 33 5.50 0
Roberto Tapia ( Strikers ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 2 22 -20 2 0 2 0.29 0
Sanjay Thakar ( Wizards F.C. ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 8 15 -7 23 0 23 3.29 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Lopez ( RAMPAGE ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 18 8 10 13 0 13 1.86 0
Robert Lopez ( RAMPAGE ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Michael Johnson 9 1 - 7 - 1 9 30 -21 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Gibson ( Sonic Lizards ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 24 -6 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Salas ( Lake Forest ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 28 10 18 56 0 56 6.22 1
Roger Carton ( Strikers ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 35 3 32 82 0 82 9.11 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bryan Melgar ( LF Reds (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Melgar ( LF Reds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriage ( Old Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Lee ( DanDelions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Kivo ( DanDelions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Garcia ( LF Red Fins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Hull ( LF Leftovers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Sanchez ( LF Reds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Kuta ( Leftovers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Eacott ( Undertakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sonja Montiel ( RSM Keep It Real ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Murray ( Diablos FC (Lake Forest) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Murray ( Diablos FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for VIP - Region R85 TeamsVIP - Region R85 Teams
Away PSC ( L85-PSC_A ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Away VIP ( L85-VIP_A ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Home PSC ( L85-PSC_H ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Home VIP ( L85-VIP_H ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing