MatchTrak | S11L85-17-Fall
AYSO Region 85 - Lake Forest
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 85

Home


Main Menu - R85

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R85 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R85 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R85 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R85 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/23-10/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R85 TeamsBU06 - Region R85 Teams
Aaron Stone ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel van Voorhis ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gero Staudacher ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Gould ( Blue Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Carroll ( Blue Bandits ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Richardson ( Raiders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R85 TeamsBU07 - Region R85 Teams
Jamal Obeid ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hopkins 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Alverson ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Nuelle ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Laughlin ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Menegio ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R85 TeamsBU08 - Region R85 Teams
Alexander Omel ( Flame Throwers ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 6 15 -9 11 0 11 2.20 0
Alicia Nelson ( Grey Sharks ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 7 17 -10 7 0 7 1.40 0
Jesse Flores ( Yellow Tigers ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 16 10 6 40 0 40 8.00 0
Joseph Gunaranjan ( The Orange Lava ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 18 8 10 36 0 36 7.20 0
Kelly Gould ( Fire Dragons ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 4 11 -7 7 0 7 1.75 0
Matthew Jauregui ( Green Creepers ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 16 12 4 35 0 35 5.83 0
Michael Reynolds ( White Lightning ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 14 2 12 37 0 37 9.25 0
Scot Dey ( Blue Dragons ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 10 9 1 29 0 29 5.80 0
Younis Waleed ( Green Dragons ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 7 14 -7 20 0 20 4.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
James Hughes ( Lake Forest Rangers ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 34 16 18 16 0 16 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R85 TeamsBU10 - Region R85 Teams
Adam George ( Purple Dragons ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 15 31 -16 21 0 21 3.50 0
Alexander Nichols ( Blue Rockets ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 25 20 5 34 0 34 6.80 0
Cory Vessells ( Iron Zombies ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 35 11 24 52 0 52 8.67 1
Daniel Dennies ( Orange Fireballs ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 39 7 32 49 0 49 8.17 0
Gurvice Clark 6 0 - 6 - 0 10 28 -18 10 0 10 1.67 0
Henry Saginor ( King Cobras ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 26 -11 30 0 30 5.00 0
Justin Clarke ( Hornets ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 29 20 9 48 0 48 8.00 0
Larry Tortuya ( R85-Tortuya ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 10 26 -16 9 0 9 1.80 0
Mark Abbasi ( Tornados ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 13 20 -7 25 0 25 4.17 0
Melissa Clemons ( Black Arrows ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 18 22 -4 30 0 30 5.00 0
Michael Boyd ( Green Hornets ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 12 28 -16 17 0 17 2.83 0
Michael Siegel ( Artic Wolves ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 21 27 -6 29 0 29 4.83 0
Mohit Rawat ( Red Bulls ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 34 15 19 46 0 46 7.67 0
Ryan Clark ( Blue Flash ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 28 18 10 41 0 41 6.83 0
Terence Nelson 6 2 - 4 - 0 9 23 -14 21 0 21 3.50 0
Warren Weed ( Aqua Warriors ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 25 16 9 46 0 46 7.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Leanna Garrido ( Lake Forest Cobras ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Extreme ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 5 32 -27 1 0 1 0.25 0
Tom Schardt 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 11 -7 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R85 TeamsBU12 - Region R85 Teams
Abbas Ghanevati ( Purple Pythons ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 1 67 -66 1 0 1 0.14 0
Ashraf Nabhani ( Orange Fusions ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 15 20 -5 32 0 32 4.57 0
Bradley Tingey ( The Wolfpack ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 6 36 -30 5 0 5 0.71 0
Doug Morland ( Phoenix ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 20 25 -5 32 0 32 4.57 0
Jamal Obeid ( Pain In The Grass ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 14 10 4 33 0 33 4.71 0
Jim Katchuk ( Banana Steelers ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 42 35 7 39 0 39 5.57 0
Michael Freeman ( Strikers ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 28 13 15 44 0 44 6.29 0
Michael Higgins ( Shockwave ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 41 27 14 42 0 42 6.00 0
Timothy Fine 6 3 - 1 - 2 23 16 7 39 0 39 6.50 0
Tom Deutsch ( Winter Soldiers ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 30 17 13 43 0 43 6.14 0
Tony McComas ( NIGHTMARES ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 34 12 22 54 0 54 9.00 0
Walter Kubelun ( Smurfs ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 37 13 24 59 0 59 8.43 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 12 6 6 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Peter Nash 6 4 - 1 - 1 23 15 8 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
John Claycomb ( White Lightning ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 3 3 14 0 14 7.00 0
John Pozo ( United ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.00 2
Michael Fischer ( Underdogs ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Loberg 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 8 1 16 0 16 5.33 0
Temo Galvez ( Legends ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 5 6 18 0 18 9.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roger Carton ( Lake Forest Extra ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 10 12 -2 8 0 8 1.33 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brenda Biller 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 15 -5 13 0 13 4.33 0
Elton Monterrosa ( Gunners ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 26 3 23 26 0 26 8.67 0
Gerald Griffin Hull 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 9 -4 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest Shreks United ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 14 12 2 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ashraf Nabhani ( Lake Forest Circle ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 16 30 -14 28 0 28 4.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R85 TeamsGU06 - Region R85 Teams
Bill Ramires 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heidi Guastaferro ( Peppermint Patties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jillian Gray ( Pink Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Wells ( Purple Minions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keshava Reddy ( Golden Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Boyd ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R85 TeamsGU07 - Region R85 Teams
Avary Cooke ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Harrelson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Clarke ( green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gerard Mooney ( Golden Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Allchin ( L85-Allchin_J ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Guerrieo ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Voss ( Wildflowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tommy Barro ( The Ruby Cheetah Dominators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Brinser ( Unipops ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R85 TeamsGU08 - Region R85 Teams
Alex Cremidan ( Blue Dolphins ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 1 21 -20 1 0 1 0.25 0
Brian Fenn ( Polar Bears ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 13 9 4 23 0 23 4.60 0
Gerardo Gallegos ( Cherry Bombs ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 8 3 25 0 25 6.25 0
Heidi Larsen ( Purple Fireworks ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 5 15 -10 12 0 12 2.40 0
Jeffrey Roberts ( Blue Angels ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 14 6 8 39 0 39 6.50 0
Jessica Clarke ( Pink Panthers ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 12 6 6 44 0 44 7.33 0
Sanjay Thakar ( Purple Flames ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 12 16 -4 15 0 15 2.50 0
Tim Brady 6 4 - 0 - 2 25 12 13 47 0 47 7.83 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chip Clark ( Chargers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 7 10 -3 7 0 7 1.40 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R85 TeamsGU10 - Region R85 Teams
Eric Mammen ( Purple Dragons ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 9 8 1 31 0 31 6.20 0
Kelly May ( Thunderstorm ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 16 7 9 36 0 36 7.20 0
Mark Gibson ( Pink Flames ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 9 14 -5 22 0 22 4.40 0
Matthew Jubak ( Charging Cheetahs ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 4 17 -13 4 0 4 0.80 0
Melinda Fowler ( Red Velvet ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 14 -6 13 0 13 3.25 0
Nadine Allouche ( Blue Lightning ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 20 8 12 46 0 46 7.67 0
Robert Leonard ( Violets ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 6 2 25 0 25 5.00 0
Scott Betty ( White Tigers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 13 10 3 25 0 25 5.00 0
Tony Everett ( Pink Starburst ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 4 7 -3 15 0 15 3.75 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Sherman ( LF Chaos FC ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 7 27 -20 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Hwang ( Poison ivy ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 10 15 -5 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R85 TeamsGU12 - Region R85 Teams
Bob Reinhold ( Neon Dragons ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 26 15 11 47 0 47 6.71 0
Bradley Tingey ( Purple Rain ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 15 17 -2 38 0 38 5.43 0
Eddy Beltran ( White Tigers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 25 -22 3 0 3 0.50 0
Garland Ratcliffe ( The Thunder ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 21 3 18 65 0 65 9.29 0
Joe Urbano ( HUNTERS SC ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 10 17 -7 17 0 17 2.83 0
William Fice ( Dynamite ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 19 17 2 34 0 34 4.86 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alex Hallgarten ( Lake Forest Legends ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 13 27 -14 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
bryan tiffin ( LF United ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 9 7 2 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jeff Hunter ( IceBreakers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 3 3 18 0 18 6.00 0
Karen Falagrady ( Fusion ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 17 0 17 5.67 0
Roberto Tapia ( Strikers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 0.33 0
Sanjay Thakar ( Wizards F.C. ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Lopez ( RAMPAGE ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 13 3 10 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Michael Johnson 6 1 - 4 - 1 8 21 -13 17 0 17 2.83 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Gibson ( Wildcats ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 17 16 1 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Salas ( Lake Forest ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 18 8 10 37 0 37 5.29 1
Roger Carton ( Strikers ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 24 1 23 56 0 56 9.33 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bryan Melgar ( LF Reds (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Melgar ( LF Reds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriage ( Old Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Lee ( DanDelions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Kivo ( DanDelions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Garcia ( LF Red Fins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Hull ( LF Leftovers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Sanchez ( LF Reds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Kuta ( Leftovers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Eacott ( Undertakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sonja Montiel ( RSM Keep It Real ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Murray ( Diablos FC (Lake Forest) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Murray ( Diablos FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for VIP - Region R85 TeamsVIP - Region R85 Teams
Away PSC ( L85-PSC_A ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Away VIP ( L85-VIP_A ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Home PSC ( L85-PSC_H ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Home VIP ( L85-VIP_H ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing