MatchTrak | S11L85-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/21-5/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Matthew Jauregui ( Rough Riders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Reynolds ( Sky Blue Jets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Waleed Younis ( Liverpool FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Dennies ( Dynamite Ninja ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 13 16 -3 7 0 7 1.00 0
Justin Clarke ( Raptors ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 28 27 1 10 0 10 1.43 0
Justin Clarke ( Raptors ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 14 5 9 20 0 20 6.67 0
Justin Clarke ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larry Tortuya ( Neon Storm ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 13 31 -18 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larry Tortuya ( Neon Storm ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 10 -9 1 0 1 0.33 0
Ryan Clark ( cobras ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 18 30 -12 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ashraf Nabhani ( Wild Strikers ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 25 12 13 12 0 12 2.00 0
Ashraf Nabhani ( Wild Strikers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 9 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Ashraf Nabhani ( Wild Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriga 6 4 - 1 - 1 32 21 11 13 0 13 2.17 0
Ghazi Idriss ( Electric Blue ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 28 21 7 15 0 15 2.50 0
Gregory Stepanian 6 1 - 4 - 1 14 20 -6 4 0 4 0.67 0
Jamal Obeid ( El Toro FC ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 11 27 -16 3 0 3 0.43 0
Jamal Obeid ( El Toro FC ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 9 5 4 23 0 23 7.67 0
Jamal Obeid ( El Toro FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 23 11 12 15 0 15 2.14 0
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 3 11 28 0 28 9.33 0
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Deutsch ( Pink Panthers ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 26 13 13 12 +0.1 12.1 2.02 0
Tom Schardt ( Snipers ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 18 28 -10 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R85 TeamsBU12 - Region R85 Teams
Clarinda Arriaga-Graham 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Michael Loberg 6 5 - 0 - 1 29 9 20 16 0 16 2.67 0
Peter Nash 6 6 - 0 - 0 38 6 32 18 0 18 3.00 0
Roger Carton ( LFX ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 24 0 24 15 0 15 3.00 0
Temo Galvez ( Paladins ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 6 20 -14 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R85 TeamsBU14 - Region R85 Teams
Roger Carton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest Shreks United ) 12 11 - 0 - 1 70 12 58 33 0 33 2.75 1
Brenda Biller ( Bullets ) 12 2 - 7 - 3 23 39 -16 9 0 9 0.75 0
John Griffin Hull ( Lake Forest FC ) 12 0 - 11 - 1 11 68 -57 1 0 1 0.08 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Pat Vilte ( Angel ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 32 15 17 19 0 19 1.90 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alex Cremidan ( Turquoise Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gerardo Gallegos ( Green Jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sanjay Thakar ( Lake Forest Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Brady ( Pink Ladies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chip Clark ( Hurricanes ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 9 36 -27 4 0 4 0.57 0
Kelly May ( Diamond Storm ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 17 12 5 9 0 9 1.50 0
Mark Gibson ( Hurricane ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 18 10 8 10 0 10 1.43 0
Mark Gibson ( Hurricane ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 6 9 -3 15 0 15 5.00 0
Mark Gibson ( Hurricane ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nadine Allouche ( The Mighty Jaws ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 6 9 -3 9 0 9 1.29 0
Robert Leonard ( Blue Magic ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 10 13 -3 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R85 TeamsGU10 - Region R85 Teams
Mark Gibson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bill Fice ( Hooligans ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 26 11 15 14 0 14 2.33 0
Craig Sandoval ( Lightning ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 36 -31 0 0 0 0.00 0
Garland Ratcliffe ( The Thunder ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 18 13 5 10 0 10 1.67 0
Larry Tortuya ( Frostbite ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 15 -2 7 0 7 1.17 0
Roger Carton ( Rebels ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 8 11 -3 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R85 TeamsGU12 - Region R85 Teams
Garland Ratcliffe 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roger Carton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bob Lopez ( RAMPAGE! ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 18 3 15 18 0 18 3.00 0
Bryan Tiffin ( LF United ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 16 -5 6 0 6 1.00 0
Bryan Tiffin ( LF United ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 4 0 10 0 10 3.33 0
Bryan Tiffin ( LF United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Hunter ( Lake Forest United ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 10 11 -1 4 0 4 0.67 0
Karen Falagrady ( Gladiators ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 13 12 1 12 +0.1 12.1 2.02 0
Karen Falagrady ( Gladiators ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 5 -5 4 0 4 1.33 0
Roberto Tapia ( Panthers ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 6 9 -3 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R85 TeamsGU14 - Region R85 Teams
Bob Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Hunter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Karen Falagrady 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Charles Edwards ( Lake Forest ) 11 0 - 11 - 0 2 68 -66 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Gibson ( Mud Hens ) 11 8 - 2 - 1 57 16 41 25 0 25 2.27 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Salas ( Lake Forest ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 54 9 45 24 0 24 2.40 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Old Stars ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 10 -5 3 0 3 1.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing